🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected Items
Fabric Sofas Collection
$200 Accent Chairs - In Store Only
Lounge Collection
Boston Sofa Range
200 x 300
Dining Chair Collection
160 x 230
Homewares - In Warehouse Only
Electric Recliner Suites
Sofa Beds
Sort:
Latest Arrivals
Sofa Beds | Warehouse Furniture Clearance
-65%
NEW
Ashton Modular Corner Chaise Lounge with Sofa Bed - Licorice
$1,534.72
$537.15
Quick View