🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected Items
Fabric Sofas Collection
$200 Accent Chairs - In Store Only
Lounge Collection
Boston Sofa Range
200 x 300
Dining Chair Collection
160 x 230
Homewares - In Warehouse Only
Electric Recliner Suites
Semillon Dining Range
Sort:
Latest Arrivals
Semillon Dining Range | Warehouse Furniture Clearance
NEW
Semillon New Zealand Ash 135cm Round Dining Table - Natural
$856.59
Quick View
NEW
Semillon Upholstered Black Frame Bar Stool - Silver
$196.30
Quick View
NEW
Semillon Upholstered Natural Frame Dining Chair - Charcoal
$107.07
Quick View
NEW
Semillon New Zealand Ash Buffet with Wine Storage - Natural
$1,213.50
Quick View
-65%
NEW
Semillon New Zealand Ash Oval Coffee Table - Natural
$428.29
$149.90
Quick View
NEW
Semillon New Zealand Ash Round Coffee Table - Natural
$428.29
Quick View