🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected Items
Fabric Sofas Collection
$200 Accent Chairs - In Store Only
Lounge Collection
Boston Sofa Range
200 x 300
Dining Chair Collection
160 x 230
Homewares - In Warehouse Only
Electric Recliner Suites
Modular Corner Suite
Sort:
Latest Arrivals
Modular Corner Suite | Warehouse Furniture Clearance
NEW
Nobu Modular Corner Lounge with Ottoman - Share Slate
$1,249.19
Quick View
-65%
NEW
Nobu Modular Corner Lounge with Ottoman - Share Charcoal - Available After 24th May
$1,249.19
$437.22
Quick View